Skip to content

Laminate

Click-lock laminate flooring by the box, in a range of thicknesses and colours. 108 products. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

See the real cost for your room

Enter your floor area and every laminate card below shows the boxes you need and the total, with 10% added for cuts.

sq ft
Falcon Floors Synthetics Waterproof Laminate 12 mm Urban - 19.08 sq ft/box, Oak
Falcon FloorsSynthetics Waterproof Laminate 12 mm Urban Oak12 mm · 19.08 sq ft / box
$50.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Sherwood Empire Sunset 12.3 mm Laminate - 15.3 sq ft/box
SherwoodEmpire Sunset 12.3 mm Laminate12.3 mm · 15.3 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Sherwood Horizon Volcano 12.3 mm Laminate - 20.61 sq ft/box
SherwoodHorizon Volcano 12.3 mm Laminate12.3 mm · 20.61 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.04/sq ft
Uniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Primavera Pecan, 11.46 sq ft/box
LaminateUniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Primavera Pecan, 11.46 sq ft/box14 mm · 11.46 sq ft / box
$21.49 / box$1.88/sq ft
Sherwood Royal Walnut 12 mm Laminate - 19.77 sq ft/box
SherwoodRoyal Walnut 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.66/sq ft
Sherwood Dreamwalk Grey Sky 12 mm Laminate - 19.77 sq ft/box
SherwoodDreamwalk Grey Sky 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.05/sq ft
Uniboard Canadian 12 mm Laminate - Refined Oak, 13.1 sq ft/box
LaminateUniboard Canadian 12 mm Laminate - Refined Oak, 13.1 sq ft/box12 mm · 13.1 sq ft / box
$24.49 / box$1.87/sq ft
Uniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Milano Olivewood, 11.46 sq ft/box
LaminateUniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Milano Olivewood, 11.46 sq ft/box14 mm · 11.46 sq ft / box
$21.49 / box$1.88/sq ft
Sherwood Dreamwalk Graphite 12 mm Laminate - 19.77 sq ft/box
SherwoodDreamwalk Graphite 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.05/sq ft
Sherwood Boardwalk Stoney Creek - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Stoney Creek19.81 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Sherwood Classic Red Oak Natural 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodClassic Red Oak Natural 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$49.99 / box$2.52/sq ft
Uniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Manhattan Mahogany, 11.46 sq ft/box
LaminateUniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Manhattan Mahogany, 11.46 sq ft/box14 mm · 11.46 sq ft / box
$21.49 / box$1.88/sq ft
Uniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Burnished Oak, 11.46 sq ft/box
LaminateUniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Burnished Oak, 11.46 sq ft/box14 mm · 11.46 sq ft / box
$21.49 / box$1.88/sq ft
Uniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Reclaimed Walnut, 11.46 sq ft/box
LaminateUniboard Canadian 14 mm Laminate - Reclaimed Walnut, 11.46 sq ft/box14 mm · 11.46 sq ft / box
$21.49 / box$1.88/sq ft
Melange FloorsWaterproof Laminate 12 mm - Tide Mist, 6 ft, 18.65 sq ft/box12 mm · 18.65 sq ft / box
$55.99 / box$3.00/sq ft
Falcon FloorsLaminate 12 mm Dunes12 mm · 20.66 sq ft / box
$46.99 / box$2.27/sq ft
Falcon FloorsLaminate 12 mm Torino12 mm · 20.66 sq ft / box
$46.99 / box$2.27/sq ft
Falcon FloorsLaminate 12 mm Skyline12 mm · 20.66 sq ft / box
$46.99 / box$2.27/sq ft
Melange FloorsWaterproof Laminate 12 mm - Washed Tan, 6 ft, 18.65 sq ft/box12 mm · 18.65 sq ft / box
$55.99 / box$3.00/sq ft
Falcon FloorsSynthetics Waterproof Laminate 12 mm Harvest Oak12 mm · 19.08 sq ft / box
$50.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Melange FloorsWaterproof Laminate 12 mm - Anchor Brown, 6 ft, 18.65 sq ft/box12 mm · 18.65 sq ft / box
$55.99 / box$3.00/sq ft
Falcon FloorsLaminate 12 mm Milano12 mm · 20.66 sq ft / box
$46.99 / box$2.27/sq ft
Melange FloorsWaterproof Laminate 12 mm - Sandbar, 6 ft, 18.65 sq ft/box12 mm · 18.65 sq ft / box
$55.99 / box$3.00/sq ft
Falcon FloorsLaminate 12 mm Daybreak12 mm · 20.66 sq ft / box
$46.99 / box$2.27/sq ft
LaminateParador Waterproof Laminate - 8 mm, Oak Smoked White, 21.85 sq ft/box8 mm · 21.85 sq ft / box
$26.99 / box$1.24/sq ft
LaminateSurfacor 12 mm Laminate SF1123-F12 mm · 19.78 sq ft / box
$30.99 / box$1.57/sq ft
LaminateSurfacor 12 mm Laminate SF1119-F12 mm · 19.78 sq ft / box
$30.99 / box$1.57/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Boardwalk Royal Oak 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Royal Oak 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Out of stock
Laminate - 8 mm, Sunset, 23.38 sq ft/box
LaminateLaminate - 8 mm, Sunset, 23.38 sq ft/box8 mm · 23.38 sq ft / box
$36.99 / box$1.58/sq ft
Out of stock
Laminate Boden Laminate - Latte, 20.56 sq ft/box
LaminateLaminate Boden Laminate - Latte, 20.56 sq ft/box20.56 sq ft / box
$32.49 / box$1.58/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood 15MMLAMINATE - Accer Titanium - 13.08 sq ft/box
Sherwood15MMLAMINATE - Accer Titanium13.08 sq ft / box
$21.49 / box$1.64/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Acacia Cocoa Butter 12 mm Laminate - 18.96 sq ft/box
SherwoodAcacia Cocoa Butter 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 18.96 sq ft / box
$38.99 / box$2.06/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Acacia Jasper 12 mm Laminate - 18.96 sq ft/box
SherwoodAcacia Jasper 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 18.96 sq ft / box
$38.99 / box$2.06/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Acacia Natural 12 mm Laminate - 18.96 sq ft/box
SherwoodAcacia Natural 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 18.96 sq ft / box
$38.99 / box$2.06/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Boardwalk Beach Sand 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Beach Sand 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Boardwalk Meranda 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Meranda 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$31.49 / box$1.59/sq ft
Other departments