Skip to content

Vinyl & LVP

Luxury vinyl plank and tile by the box, in click and loose-lay formats. 129 products. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

See the real cost for your room

Enter your floor area and every vinyl card below shows the boxes you need and the total, with 10% added for cuts.

sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Carbon - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Carbon4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$62.49 / box$2.17/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm Baywood - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm Baywood7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$58.99 / box$3.12/sq ft
Falcon Floors PRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Mountain Peak - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsPRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Mountain Peak7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$53.49 / box$2.83/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm Cloud - 18.9 sq ft/box, Grey
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm Cloud Grey7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$58.99 / box$3.12/sq ft
Falcon Floors Nature Tile LVT - Smoked Hickory, 43.5 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsNature Tile LVT - Smoked Hickory, 43.5 sq ft/box43.5 sq ft / box
$109.99 / box$2.53/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Tuscany - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Tuscany4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$62.49 / box$2.17/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm Powder - 18.9 sq ft/box, Grey
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm Powder Grey7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$58.99 / box$3.12/sq ft
Falcon Floors Nature Tile LVT - Sea Shore, 43.5 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsNature Tile LVT - Sea Shore, 43.5 sq ft/box43.5 sq ft / box
$109.99 / box$2.53/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Cayo, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Cayo, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Falcon Floors Nature Tile LVT - Cloud Grey, 43.5 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsNature Tile LVT - Cloud Grey, 43.5 sq ft/box43.5 sq ft / box
$109.99 / box$2.53/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Aaron Oak, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Aaron Oak, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Falcon Floors Nature Tile LVT - Cinnamon Spice, 43.5 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsNature Tile LVT - Cinnamon Spice, 43.5 sq ft/box43.5 sq ft / box
$109.99 / box$2.53/sq ft
Falcon Floors Nature Tile LVT - Coastal Grey, 43.5 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsNature Tile LVT - Coastal Grey, 43.5 sq ft/box43.5 sq ft / box
$109.99 / box$2.53/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Arroyo, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Arroyo, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Shore, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Shore, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Harbour Bay, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Harbour Bay, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Matira, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Matira, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - River, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - River, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Zale, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Zale, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Shore, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Shore, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box7 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoke - 41.077 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoke41.077 sq ft / box
$86.49 / box$2.11/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Angel Reef, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Angel Reef, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Zale, 4 ft/2G, 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Zale, 4 ft/2G, 16.55 sq ft/box7 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Cape - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Cape6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Harbour Bay, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Harbour Bay, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box7 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm River - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm River6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Mountain Peak - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Mountain Peak6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Danube - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Danube6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Cascade - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Cascade6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Isla - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Isla6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Isla, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Isla, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$106.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Shore - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Shore6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Sandstone - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Sandstone6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cinnamon Spice - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cinnamon Spice17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoked Hickory - 41.1 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoked Hickory41.1 sq ft / box
$86.49 / box$2.10/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Cobalt - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Cobalt6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Other departments