Skip to content

Vinyl & LVP

Luxury vinyl plank and tile by the box, in click and loose-lay formats. 129 products. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

See the real cost for your room

Enter your floor area and every vinyl card below shows the boxes you need and the total, with 10% added for cuts.

sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Danube, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Danube, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Cape, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Cape, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box7 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Shore, 4 ft/2G, 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Shore, 4 ft/2G, 16.55 sq ft/box7 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Snow - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Snow19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. - 17.473 sq ft/box, Grey
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Grey17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Shur Lock Graphite - 24.8 sq ft/box
Vinyl & LVPShur Lock Graphite24.8 sq ft / box
$133.99 / box$5.40/sq ft
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Cream - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Cream4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Chestnut7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$53.49 / box$2.83/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Nimbus7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$53.49 / box$2.83/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 8 mm - Glacier Ridge, 5 ft, 18.70 sq ft/box8 mm · 18.7 sq ft / box
$60.49 / box$3.23/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 9 mm - Sterling, 5 ft, 14.96 sq ft/box9 mm · 14.96 sq ft / box
$50.49 / box$3.38/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPalazzo Series Looselay LVT - 5 mm, Cocoa Reserve, 24.0 sq ft/box5 mm · 24 sq ft / box
$77.99 / box$3.25/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 9 mm - Sepia, 5 ft, 14.96 sq ft/box9 mm · 14.96 sq ft / box
$50.49 / box$3.38/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 8 mm - Silver Coast, 5 ft, 18.70 sq ft/box8 mm · 18.7 sq ft / box
$60.49 / box$3.23/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPalazzo Series Looselay LVT - 5 mm, Silver Veil, 24.0 sq ft/box5 mm · 24 sq ft / box
$77.99 / box$3.25/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPalazzo Series Looselay LVT - 5 mm, Ash Silk, 24.0 sq ft/box5 mm · 24 sq ft / box
$77.99 / box$3.25/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Canyon7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$53.49 / box$2.83/sq ft
Falcon FloorsNature Tile LVT - Baywood, 43.5 sq ft/box43.5 sq ft / box
$109.99 / box$2.53/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Essence7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$53.49 / box$2.83/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 8 mm - Moonlight Sand, 5 ft, 18.70 sq ft/box8 mm · 18.7 sq ft / box
$60.49 / box$3.23/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 8 mm - Seabreeze Oak, 5 ft, 18.70 sq ft/box8 mm · 18.7 sq ft / box
$60.49 / box$3.23/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Sahara7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$53.49 / box$2.83/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 8 mm - Savanna Fog, 5 ft, 18.70 sq ft/box8 mm · 18.7 sq ft / box
$60.49 / box$3.23/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Cove, 5 ft/5G, 17.72 sq ft/box7 mm · 17.72 sq ft / box
$55.49 / box$3.13/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPalazzo Series Looselay LVT - 5 mm, Ivory Chateau, 24.0 sq ft/box5 mm · 24 sq ft / box
$77.99 / box$3.25/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPalazzo Series Looselay LVT - 5 mm, Amber Estate, 24.0 sq ft/box5 mm · 24 sq ft / box
$77.99 / box$3.25/sq ft
Falcon FloorsPRO-7 Vinyl Click 7 mm Dawn7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$53.49 / box$2.83/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 8 mm - Tidal Bay, 5 ft, 18.7 sq ft/box8 mm · 18.7 sq ft / box
$60.49 / box$3.23/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 8 mm - Misty Bluffs, 5 ft, 18.70 sq ft/box8 mm · 18.7 sq ft / box
$60.49 / box$3.23/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 9 mm - Sonora, 5 ft, 14.96 sq ft/box9 mm · 14.96 sq ft / box
$50.49 / box$3.38/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 9 mm - Horizon, 5 ft, 14.96 sq ft/box9 mm · 14.96 sq ft / box
$50.49 / box$3.38/sq ft
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm - Cove, 4 ft/2G, 16.55 sq ft/box6 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Austin - 18.9 sq ft/box, Brown
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Austin Brown6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Blizzard - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Blizzard4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Iceberg - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Iceberg4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Nebula - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Nebula4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Slate - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Slate4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Earl Pine - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Earl Pine6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Forest Hill - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Forest Hill6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm North Sky - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm North Sky6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm Stormy - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm Stormy7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$56.49 / box$2.99/sq ft
Out of stock
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Arroyo - 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Arroyo6 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.86/sq ft
Out of stock
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Talia - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Talia6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Out of stock
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Triton - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Triton6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Out of stock
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Zale - 18.9 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Zale6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$113.49 / box$6.00/sq ft
Out of stock
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Danube, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Danube, 4 ft/5G, 16.55 sq ft/box7 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Out of stock
Melange Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm - Isla, 4 ft/2G, 16.55 sq ft/box
Melange FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm - Isla, 4 ft/2G, 16.55 sq ft/box7 mm · 16.55 sq ft / box
$99.49 / box$6.01/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Coal Mine - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Coal Mine19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Other departments