Skip to content

Falcon Floors

334 Falcon Floors products across 7 departments. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Radiant 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 22.75 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Radiant 6 1/2 in. White Oak22.75 sq ft / box
$95.99 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Austin - 18.9 sq ft/box, Brown
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Austin Brown6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Stairnosing - 7 mm, Black Pepper, 8 lin. ft/pc
Falcon FloorsVinyl Stairnosing - 7 mm, Black Pepper, 8 lin. ft/pc7 mm · Black
$48.49
Out of stock
Falcon Floors 4.5 mm Vinyl Reducer - Greywood, 8 lin. ft/pc
Falcon Floors4.5 mm Vinyl Reducer - Greywood, 8 lin. ft/pc4.5 mm
$30.49
Out of stock
Falcon Floors 4.5 mm Vinyl T-Moulding - Greywood, 8 lin. ft/pc
Falcon Floors4.5 mm Vinyl T-Moulding - Greywood, 8 lin. ft/pc4.5 mm
$30.49
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered Chrome 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 23.11 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered Chrome 6 1/2 in. White Oak23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered City Grey 6 1/2 in. Oak - 26.4 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered City Grey 6 1/2 in. Oak26.4 sq ft / box
$110.99 / box$4.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered Cloud 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 22.75 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered Cloud 6 1/2 in. White Oak22.75 sq ft / box
$95.99 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered Cloud 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 23.11 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered Cloud 6 1/2 in. White Oak23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered Clove 6 1/2 in. - 26.4 sq ft/box, Maple
Falcon FloorsEngineered Clove 6 1/2 in. Maple26.4 sq ft / box
$110.99 / box$4.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered Cocoa 6 1/2 in. - 26.4 sq ft/box, Maple
Falcon FloorsEngineered Cocoa 6 1/2 in. Maple26.4 sq ft / box
$110.99 / box$4.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered Greystone 6 1/2 in. Hickory - 26.4 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered Greystone 6 1/2 in. Hickory26.4 sq ft / box
$110.99 / box$4.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Landmark 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 23.11 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Landmark 6 1/2 in. White Oak23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Linen 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 22.75 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Linen 6 1/2 in. White Oak22.75 sq ft / box
$95.99 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Linen 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 23.11 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Linen 6 1/2 in. White Oak23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Midnight 6 1/2 in. Hickory - 22.75 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Midnight 6 1/2 in. Hickory22.75 sq ft / box
$139.49 / box$6.13/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Poetic 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 23.11 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Poetic 6 1/2 in. White Oak23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Radiant 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 23.11 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Radiant 6 1/2 in. White Oak23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Sierra 6 1/2 in. - 23.11 sq ft/box, Maple
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Sierra 6 1/2 in. Maple23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Torino 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 22.75 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Torino 6 1/2 in. White Oak22.75 sq ft / box
$95.99 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered S&B Torino 6 1/2 in. White Oak - 23.11 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered S&B Torino 6 1/2 in. White Oak23.11 sq ft / box
$97.49 / box$4.22/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Engineered Summer 6 1/2 in. Hickory - 26.4 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsEngineered Summer 6 1/2 in. Hickory26.4 sq ft / box
$110.99 / box$4.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Hardwood Oak Engineered Flooring - Vogue, 20.35 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsHardwood Oak Engineered Flooring - Vogue, 20.35 sq ft/box20.35 sq ft / box
$112.49 / box$5.53/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Red Oak Hardwood - Gunstock, 19.55 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsRed Oak Hardwood - Gunstock, 19.55 sq ft/box19.55 sq ft / box
$122.99 / box$6.29/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Red Oak Hardwood - Truffle, 19.55 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsRed Oak Hardwood - Truffle, 19.55 sq ft/box19.55 sq ft / box
$122.99 / box$6.29/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl - Extra Riser, Powder Grey
Falcon FloorsVinyl - Extra Riser, Powder GreyGrey
$18.99
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Blizzard - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Blizzard4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Iceberg - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Iceberg4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Nebula - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Nebula4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 4.5 mm Slate - 28.84 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 4.5 mm Slate4.5 mm · 28.84 sq ft / box
$34.49 / box$1.20/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Earl Pine - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Earl Pine6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm Forest Hill - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm Forest Hill6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 6 mm North Sky - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 6 mm North Sky6 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$27.49 / box$1.45/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Click 7 mm Stormy - 18.9 sq ft/box
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm Stormy7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$56.49 / box$2.99/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon Floors Vinyl Reducer - 8 lin. ft/pc
Falcon FloorsVinyl Reducer - 8 lin. ft/pc
$19.99
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsArcadia 4 3/4 in. Red Oak23 sq ft / box
$140.99 / box$6.13/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsHardwood Maple Solid Flooring - Cocoa, 21.7 sq ft/box21.7 sq ft / box
$133.99 / box$6.17/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsHardwood Maple Solid Floorinng - Sky, 21.7 sq ft/box21.7 sq ft / box
$133.99 / box$6.17/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsHardwood Oak Engineered Flooring - Radiant, 20.35 sq ft/box20.35 sq ft / box
$112.49 / box$5.53/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsKensington Hardwood Solid Floooring - Maple, 21.7 sq ft/box21.7 sq ft / box
$133.99 / box$6.17/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsNirvana 4 3/4 in. Red Oak23 sq ft / box
$140.99 / box$6.13/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsRed Oak Hardwood - Cappuccino, 19.55 sq ft/box19.55 sq ft / box
$122.99 / box$6.29/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm Desert Sand7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$44.99 / box$2.38/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsVinyl Click 7 mm Dusk7 mm · 18.9 sq ft / box
$44.99 / box$2.38/sq ft
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsVinyl Stairnosing - 8 lin. ft/pc
$19.99
Out of stock
Falcon FloorsVinyl T-Moulding - 8 lin. ft/pc
$19.99
Other brands