Skip to content

Sherwood

210 Sherwood products across 9 departments. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

See the real cost for your room

Enter your floor area and every Sherwood card below shows the boxes you need and the total, with 10% added for cuts.

sq ft
Sherwood Black Vinyl 1.5 mm Underpad 100 sq ft
SherwoodBlack Vinyl 1.5 mm Underpad 100 sq ft1.5 mm · Black
$42.49
Sherwood Butterfly Door Hinges 4 in. x 3 in. Brushed Nickel 3 Pack
SherwoodButterfly Door Hinges 4 in. x 3 in. Brushed Nickel 3 Pack4 in. · Brushed Nickel
$7.49
Sherwood Butterfly Door Hinges 4 in. x 3 in. Black 3 Pack
SherwoodButterfly Door Hinges 4 in. x 3 in. Black 3 Pack4 in. · Black
$7.49
Sherwood Summit II S&B Ice 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Ice 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
Sherwood Commercial Butt Hinges 4 1/2 in. x 4 in. Satin Nickel 3 Pack
SherwoodCommercial Butt Hinges 4 1/2 in. x 4 in. Satin Nickel 3 Pack4 1/2 in. · Satin Nickel
$25.49
Sherwood Summit II S&B Praline 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Praline 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$136.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Natural 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Natural 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$136.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Pewter 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Pewter 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Cappuccino 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Cappuccino 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$136.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Golden 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Golden 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$136.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
Sherwood Commercial Spring + Butt Hinges 4 1/2 in. x 4 in. Satin Nickel 3 Pack (2 pc Spring+ 1 pc Regular)
SherwoodCommercial Spring + Butt Hinges 4 1/2 in. x 4 in. Satin Nickel 3 Pack (2 pc Spring+ 1 pc Regular)4 1/2 in. · Satin Nickel
$30.49
Sherwood Summit II S&B Ice 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Ice 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$142.49 / box$7.12/sq ft
Sherwood Kensington Cinnamon 4 1/4 in. Hard - 19 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodKensington Cinnamon 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple19 sq ft / box
$125.99 / box$6.63/sq ft
Sherwood Uptown S&B Natural 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodUptown S&B Natural 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$142.49 / box$7.12/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Copper 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Copper 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$136.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Cappuccino 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Cappuccino 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
Sherwood Super Sonic 5 mm Underpad 100 sq ft
SherwoodSuper Sonic 5 mm Underpad 100 sq ft5 mm
$60.49
Sherwood Summit II S&B Gunstock 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Gunstock 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$136.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Gunstock 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Gunstock 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
Sherwood Kensington S&B Cocoa 4 1/4 in. Silver - 19.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodKensington S&B Cocoa 4 1/4 in. Silver Maple19 sq ft / box
$124.99 / box$6.58/sq ft
Sherwood 3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 1/2 in. - Brushed Nickel
Sherwood3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 1/2 in. - Brushed Nickel3 1/2 in. · Brushed Nickel
$7.99
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoke - 41.077 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoke41.077 sq ft / box
$86.49 / box$2.11/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Pewter 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Pewter 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$142.49 / box$7.12/sq ft
Sherwood Kensington S&B Caraway 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodKensington S&B Caraway 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$129.99 / box$6.50/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Autumn 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Autumn 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
Sherwood 3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 1/2 in. - Black
Sherwood3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 1/2 in. - Black3 1/2 in. · Black
$7.99
Sherwood Uptown S&B Caraway 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodUptown S&B Caraway 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$7.52/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Natural 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Natural 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$145.49 / box$7.66/sq ft
Sherwood Empire Sunset 12.3 mm Laminate - 15.3 sq ft/box
SherwoodEmpire Sunset 12.3 mm Laminate12.3 mm · 15.3 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Sherwood Providence S&B Graphite 3 1/4 in. Ash - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodProvidence S&B Graphite 3 1/4 in. Ash20 sq ft / box
$140.49 / box$7.02/sq ft
Sherwood 3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 in. Brushed Nickel (New Version)
Sherwood3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 in. Brushed Nickel (New Version)3 1/2 in. · Brushed Nickel
$7.99
Sherwood Summit II S&B Coffee 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Coffee 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$139.99 / box$7.37/sq ft
Sherwood Kensington S&B Caraway 4 1/4 in. - 19.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodKensington S&B Caraway 4 1/4 in. Maple19 sq ft / box
$124.99 / box$6.58/sq ft
Sherwood Horizon Volcano 12.3 mm Laminate - 20.61 sq ft/box
SherwoodHorizon Volcano 12.3 mm Laminate12.3 mm · 20.61 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.04/sq ft
Sherwood 3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 in. Black (New Version)
Sherwood3 Pack Door Hinge for Pre Machined Doors 3 1/2 in. x 3 in. Black (New Version)3 1/2 in. · Black
$7.99
Sherwood Kensington S&B Pearl 4 1/4 in. Silver - 19.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodKensington S&B Pearl 4 1/4 in. Silver Maple19 sq ft / box
$124.99 / box$6.58/sq ft
Sherwood Providence S&B Blanc 3 1/4 in. Ash - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodProvidence S&B Blanc 3 1/4 in. Ash20 sq ft / box
$140.49 / box$7.02/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Copper 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Copper 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$139.99 / box$7.37/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cinnamon Spice - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cinnamon Spice17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Sherwood Providence S&B Merlot 3 1/4 in. Ash - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodProvidence S&B Merlot 3 1/4 in. Ash20 sq ft / box
$140.49 / box$7.02/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoked Hickory - 41.1 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoked Hickory41.1 sq ft / box
$86.49 / box$2.10/sq ft
Sherwood Kensington S&B Cinnamon 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodKensington S&B Cinnamon 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$129.99 / box$6.50/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Coffee 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Coffee 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$142.49 / box$7.12/sq ft
Sherwood Summit II S&B Truffle 3 1/4 in. Red Oak - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Truffle 3 1/4 in. Red Oak20 sq ft / box
$142.49 / box$7.12/sq ft
Sherwood Kensington S&B Clove 4 1/4 in. - 19.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodKensington S&B Clove 4 1/4 in. Maple19 sq ft / box
$124.99 / box$6.58/sq ft
Sherwood Royal Walnut 12 mm Laminate - 19.77 sq ft/box
SherwoodRoyal Walnut 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.66/sq ft
Sherwood Uptown S&B Cinnamon 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodUptown S&B Cinnamon 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$7.52/sq ft
Sherwood Dreamwalk Grey Sky 12 mm Laminate - 19.77 sq ft/box
SherwoodDreamwalk Grey Sky 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.05/sq ft
Other brands