Skip to content

Sherwood Vinyl & LVP

27 Sherwood products in Vinyl & LVP. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

See the real cost for your room

Enter your floor area and every Sherwood card below shows the boxes you need and the total, with 10% added for cuts.

sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoke - 41.077 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoke41.077 sq ft / box
$86.49 / box$2.11/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cinnamon Spice - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cinnamon Spice17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoked Hickory - 41.1 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Smoked Hickory41.1 sq ft / box
$86.49 / box$2.10/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Snow - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Snow19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. - 17.473 sq ft/box, Grey
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Grey17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Coal Mine - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Coal Mine19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Iceland - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Iceland19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Mist - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Mist23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Natural Hickory - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Natural Hickory23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Red Oak Natural - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Red Oak Natural23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Stormy - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Stormy23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cloud - 17.473 sq ft/box, Grey
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cloud Grey17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Desert Cypress - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Desert Cypress17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Rockwood - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Rockwood17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Smoke - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Smoke17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Sea Shore - 41.1 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Sea Shore41.1 sq ft / box
$122.99 / box$2.99/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Glacier DC - 24.7 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Glacier DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Toasted Almond DC - 24.7 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Toasted Almond DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Cashmere18.67 sq ft / box
$62.49 / box$3.35/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Chesnut18.91 sq ft / box
$62.49 / box$3.30/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Driftwood18.91 sq ft / box
$62.49 / box$3.30/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. London Fog DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Rocky Road DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Sand Castle18.91 sq ft / box
$62.49 / box$3.30/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Silverwood18.91 sq ft / box
$62.49 / box$3.30/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Tiramisu DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Vanilla Bean DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft

See everything in Vinyl & LVP or all Sherwood products.

Other brands