Skip to content

Sherwood

210 Sherwood products across 9 departments. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

See the real cost for your room

Enter your floor area and every Sherwood card below shows the boxes you need and the total, with 10% added for cuts.

sq ft
Sherwood Dreamwalk Graphite 12 mm Laminate - 19.77 sq ft/box
SherwoodDreamwalk Graphite 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.05/sq ft
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-24-48-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 48 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-24-48-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 48 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)48 in. · Grey
$1098.99
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-26-60-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 60 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-26-60-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 60 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)60 in. · Grey
$1318.99
Sherwood Boardwalk Stoney Creek - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Stoney Creek19.81 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Sherwood Classic Red Oak Natural 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodClassic Red Oak Natural 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$49.99 / box$2.52/sq ft
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-23-30-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with White Quartz Top 30 in. (W) x 22 in. x 33 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-23-30-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with White Quartz Top 30 in. (W) x 22 in. x 33 in. (H)30 in. · White
$724.49
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-24-36-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 36 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-24-36-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 36 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)36 in. · Grey
$774.49
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Snow - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Snow19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Sherwood Providence S&B Fudge 3 1/4 in. Ash - 20.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodProvidence S&B Fudge 3 1/4 in. Ash20 sq ft / box
$140.49 / box$7.02/sq ft
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-23-30-W Matte White Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 30 in. (W) x 22 in. x 33 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-23-30-W Matte White Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 30 in. (W) x 22 in. x 33 in. (H)30 in. · Matte White
$724.49
Sherwood Uptown S&B Cayenne 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodUptown S&B Cayenne 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$7.52/sq ft
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-15-60-W Matte White Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 60 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-15-60-W Matte White Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 60 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)60 in. · Matte White
$1318.99
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-24-48-W Matte White Cabinet with White Quartz Top 48 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-24-48-W Matte White Cabinet with White Quartz Top 48 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)48 in. · Matte White
$1098.99
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. - 17.473 sq ft/box, Grey
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Grey17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-26-36-W Matte White Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 36 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-26-36-W Matte White Cabinet with Calacatta Quartz Top 36 in. (W) x 22 in. x 35 in. (H)36 in. · Matte White
$774.49
Sherwood Summit II S&B Praline 4 1/4 in. Red Oak - 19.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodSummit II S&B Praline 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$139.99 / box$7.37/sq ft
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Harvest9 ft
$84.49
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Light Oak9 ft · Oak
$84.49
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Noir9 ft
$84.49
SherwoodKensington Cocoa 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple19 sq ft / box
$125.99 / box$6.63/sq ft
SherwoodSummit II S&B Almond 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
SherwoodUptown S&B Natural 4 1/4 in. Maple19 sq ft / box
$139.99 / box$7.37/sq ft
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Cocoa9 ft
$84.49
SherwoodSummit II S&B Milano 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
SherwoodKensington Toffee 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple19 sq ft / box
$126.49 / box$6.66/sq ft
SherwoodSummit II S&B Naked Oak 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Platinum9 ft
$84.49
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Graphite9 ft
$84.49
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Iron9 ft
$84.49
SherwoodSummit II S&B Biscuit 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
SherwoodForest Wall Panel - 9 ft x 2 ft, Walnut9 ft · Walnut
$84.49
SherwoodKensington S&B Cocoa 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple (AP)18.9 sq ft / box
$125.99 / box$6.67/sq ft
SherwoodKensington Sierra 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple19 sq ft / box
$126.49 / box$6.66/sq ft
SherwoodKensington S&B Sierra 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple19 sq ft / box
$129.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
SherwoodKensington S&B Cinnamon 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple (AP)18.9 sq ft / box
$125.99 / box$6.67/sq ft
SherwoodKensington S&B Clove 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple19 sq ft / box
$130.49 / box$6.87/sq ft
SherwoodManhattan Utopia 4 3/4 in. Red Oak23 sq ft / box
$146.99 / box$6.39/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Boardwalk Royal Oak 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Royal Oak 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Manhattan Hazelnut 4 3/4 in. Red Oak - 23.00 sq ft/box
SherwoodManhattan Hazelnut 4 3/4 in. Red Oak23 sq ft / box
$146.99 / box$6.39/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Solid Wood Vanity SW-23-24-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with White Quartz Top 24 in. (W) x 22 in. x 33 in. (H)
SherwoodSolid Wood Vanity SW-23-24-CG Cashmere Grey Cabinet with White Quartz Top 24 in. (W) x 22 in. x 33 in. (H)24 in. · White
$573.99
Out of stock
Sherwood 15MMLAMINATE - Accer Titanium - 13.08 sq ft/box
Sherwood15MMLAMINATE - Accer Titanium13.08 sq ft / box
$21.49 / box$1.64/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Acacia Cocoa Butter 12 mm Laminate - 18.96 sq ft/box
SherwoodAcacia Cocoa Butter 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 18.96 sq ft / box
$38.99 / box$2.06/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Acacia Jasper 12 mm Laminate - 18.96 sq ft/box
SherwoodAcacia Jasper 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 18.96 sq ft / box
$38.99 / box$2.06/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Acacia Natural 12 mm Laminate - 18.96 sq ft/box
SherwoodAcacia Natural 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 18.96 sq ft / box
$38.99 / box$2.06/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Boardwalk Beach Sand 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Beach Sand 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Boardwalk Meranda 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodBoardwalk Meranda 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$31.49 / box$1.59/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Classic African Wenge 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodClassic African Wenge 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$49.99 / box$2.52/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Classic Bordeaux Oak 12 mm Laminate - 19.81 sq ft/box
SherwoodClassic Bordeaux Oak 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$49.99 / box$2.52/sq ft
Other brands