Skip to content

Sherwood

210 Sherwood products across 9 departments. Pickup only, too large to ship by parcel. Free pickup at 4 locations: North York, Mississauga, Scarborough and Ottawa.

See the real cost for your room

Enter your floor area and every Sherwood card below shows the boxes you need and the total, with 10% added for cuts.

sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Uptown S&B Caramel 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodUptown S&B Caramel 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$7.52/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Uptown S&B Cocoa 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodUptown S&B Cocoa 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$7.52/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Uptown S&B Mocha 3 1/4 in. - 20.00 sq ft/box, Maple
SherwoodUptown S&B Mocha 3 1/4 in. Maple20 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$7.52/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Coal Mine - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Coal Mine19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Iceland - 19.435 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versaclick 5 1/2 in. Iceland19.435 sq ft / box
$34.99 / box$1.80/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Mist - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Mist23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Natural Hickory - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Natural Hickory23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Red Oak Natural - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Red Oak Natural23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Stormy - 23.322 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versalock 5 1/2 in. Stormy23.322 sq ft / box
$36.49 / box$1.56/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cloud - 17.473 sq ft/box, Grey
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Cloud Grey17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Desert Cypress - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Desert Cypress17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Rockwood - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Rockwood17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Smoke - 17.473 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Click Versatile 5 1/2 in. Smoke17.473 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.40/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Sea Shore - 41.1 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Nature Tile 6 in. Sea Shore41.1 sq ft / box
$122.99 / box$2.99/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Glacier DC - 24.7 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Glacier DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft
Out of stock
Sherwood Vinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Toasted Almond DC - 24.7 sq ft/box
SherwoodVinyl Planks Versalay 6 in. Toasted Almond DC24.7 sq ft / box
$66.99 / box$2.71/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodSummit II S&B Truffle 4 1/4 in. Red Oak19 sq ft / box
$134.49 / box$7.08/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodAcacia Vine 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 18.96 sq ft / box
$38.99 / box$2.06/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodAll Surface Cleaner
$25.49
Out of stock
SherwoodBoardwalk Avalanche 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.81 sq ft / box
$52.49 / box$2.65/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodDesigner Frost 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 20.05 sq ft / box
$40.99 / box$2.04/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodDreamwalk American Walnut 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.05/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodDreamwalk Pecan 12 mm Laminate12 mm · 19.77 sq ft / box
$40.49 / box$2.05/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodFelt Underpad 100 sq ft
$60.49
Out of stock
SherwoodFloor Maintenance Cleaning Kit
$30.49
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood - Cherry, 24.8 sq ft/box24.8 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$6.07/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood - Everest, 24.8 sq ft/box24.8 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$6.07/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood - Gunstock, 20.62 sq ft/box20.62 sq ft / box
$128.49 / box$6.23/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood - Pewter, 24.8 sq ft/box24.8 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$6.07/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood - Truffle, 24.8 sq ft/box24.8 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$6.07/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Beech Espresso18.6 sq ft / box
$116.99 / box$6.29/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Flooring S&B - Beech 3 1/4, 20.25 sq ft/box20.25 sq ft / box
$126.49 / box$6.25/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Maple Pioneered - Natural, 22 sq ft/box22 sq ft / box
$135.99 / box$6.18/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Red Oak - Cappuccino, 24.8 sq ft/box24.8 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$6.07/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Red Oak - Cappucino, 25.4 sq ft/box25.4 sq ft / box
$153.49 / box$6.04/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Ridgeline - Grey Small Leaf Acacia, 22.93 sq ft/box22.93 sq ft / box
$155.99 / box$6.80/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Ridgeline - Natural Small Leaf Acacia, 22 sq ft/box22 sq ft / box
$149.99 / box$6.82/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood Ridgeline - Natural Small Leaf Acacia, 22.06 sq ft/box22.06 sq ft / box
$150.49 / box$6.82/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHardwood S&B - Sahara, 24.96 sq ft/box24.96 sq ft / box
$151.49 / box$6.07/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodHorizon Pearl 12.3 mm Laminate12.3 mm · 20.61 sq ft / box
$41.99 / box$2.04/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodKensington S&B Clove 4 1/4 in. Hard Maple (AP)18.9 sq ft / box
$129.49 / box$6.85/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodKensington S&B Sierra 4 1/4 in. Silver Maple19 sq ft / box
$124.99 / box$6.58/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodLaminate - Accer Onyx 15 mm, 15.69 sq ft/box15 mm · 15.69 sq ft / box
$25.99 / box$1.66/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodLaminate - Beach Sand, 19.81 sq ft/box19.81 sq ft / box
$31.49 / box$1.59/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodLaminate - Dura Tile Horizon, 20.83 sq ft/box20.83 sq ft / box
$32.99 / box$1.58/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodLaminate - Raven 12 mm, 17.26 sq ft/box12 mm · 17.26 sq ft / box
$27.99 / box$1.62/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodLaminate - Silverdao, 37.39 sq ft/box37.39 sq ft / box
$58.99 / box$1.58/sq ft
Out of stock
SherwoodLaminate - Texture Shore 12 mm, 15.3 sq ft/box12 mm · 15.3 sq ft / box
$25.49 / box$1.67/sq ft
Other brands